English (Signalling (Road Transport))
dynamic traffic-light management [correct, standardized]; dynamic traffic-signal management [correct]
OBS: dynamic traffic-light management : term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Signalisation routière)
gestion dynamique des feux de circulation [correct, feminine noun, standardized]; gestion dynamique des feux de signalisation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: gestion dynamique des feux de circulation : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Señales (Transporte por carretera))
gestión dinámica de semáforos [proposal, feminine noun]