English (Tourism (General); Ecology (General))
sustainable planning
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Écologie (Généralités))
planification durable [feminine noun]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Ecología (Generalidades))
planificación sostenible [feminine noun]