English (Tourism (General); Ecology (General))
sustainable ecotourism product
French (Tourisme (Généralités); Écologie (Généralités))
produit écotouristique durable [masculine noun]
Spanish (Turismo (Generalidades); Ecología (Generalidades))
producto sostenible de ecoturismo [masculine noun]