English (Economic Fluctuations)
sustainable recovery
OBS: sustainable recovery : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Fluctuations économiques)
reprise durable [feminine noun]
OBS: reprise durable : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.