English (Transport of Goods)
stencilled tare weight; stencilled tare
French (Transport de marchandises)
tare inscrite au pochoir [feminine noun, officially approved]; tare inscrite sur le wagon [feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.