English (Air Freight)
ULD discount; ULD rebate
CONT: If a shipper uses his own non-aircraft ULD's CO 3 through CO 9 and CO S, fixed Unit load discounts and Tare weight allowances may be granted.
French (Fret aérien)
réduction forfaitaire [feminine noun]; rabais ULD [masculine noun]; réduction pour unité de chargement [feminine noun]
CONT: Si un client utilise ses propres unités non avion CO3 à CO9 et COS, il bénéficiera de réductions forfaitaires et de tares déductibles.