English (Taxation; Operating Systems (Software))
target hours [correct, plural]
CONT: Target hours are established from planned daily and weekly hours.
French (Fiscalité; Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels))
heures théoriques [correct, feminine noun, plural]
CONT: Les heures théoriques sont établies d'après les heures quotidiennes et hebdomadaires planifiées.