English (Weapon Systems)
antisubmarine target indicator [correct, NATO]; ASTI [correct, NATO]
French (Systèmes d'armes)
indicateur d'objectif anti-sous-marin [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; ASTI [correct, masculine noun, NATO]