English (Recruiting of Personnel; Personnel and Job Evaluation; Special-Language Phraseology)
target proficiency level [correct, noun]
French (Recrutement du personnel; Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
niveau de compétence visé [correct, masculine noun]