English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Farm Management and Policy)
target revenue level; target returns level
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Gestion et politique agricole)
niveau de revenu visé [masculine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Agriculture, mai 1995.