English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
iso-echo [correct]
DEF: In radar contouring, a line joining points of equal target signal strength.
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
iso-écho [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Ligne joignant les points d'égale intensité des échos radar.
Spanish (Diagramas y gráficos estadísticos; Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
isoeco [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Línea que une los puntos de igual intensidad de los ecos de radar.