English (Information Processing (Informatics); Military Logistics; Military Administration)
logistical network [correct]
CONT: Such a computer network attack would be directed against unclassified, logistical networks which offer a much easier target than closed operational networks.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Logistique militaire; Administration militaire)
réseau logistique [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Ces attaques informatiques auraient pour objectifs les réseaux logistiques non classifiés, qui seraient bien plus vulnérables que les réseaux opérationnels fermés.