English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
video integrator [correct]
DEF: A device which linearly combines the video signals in a pulse train such that the target returns are enhanced with respect to receiver noise.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
intégrateur vidéo [correct, masculine noun]