English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
noncoherent integration loss [correct]
DEF: A function of the desired probability of detection of a target and the desired false-alarm number.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
pertes dues à l'intégration après détection [feminine noun, plural]