English (Land Forces; Target Acquisition; Special-Language Phraseology)
maximum number of battalions per target
French (Forces terrestres; Acquisition d'objectif; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
nombre maximal de bataillons par objectif [masculine noun]; MAXBN [masculine noun]