English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry)
complex target [correct]
DEF: A radar target made up of a number of reflecting surfaces that, taken together, are smaller in all dimensions than the resolution capability of the radar.
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie)
objectif complexe [masculine noun]
Spanish (Guía radárica, radioguía y radiogoniometría)
blanco complejo [correct, masculine noun]