English (Artificial Intelligence)
inductive inference problem [correct]
DEF: Problem which has the five following components : a semantic domain, a syntactic domain, a mapping, a target object, and an oracle.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
problème d'inférence déductive [correct, masculine noun]