English (Psychological Warfare)
psychological operation program [correct]; PSYOP program [correct]
CONT: In devising a PSYOP program..., both the elements of cohesion and the psychological vulnerabilities of the target audience will have to be taken into account.
French (Guerre psychologique)
programme d'opérations psychologiques [masculine noun]