English (Surveillance, Detection and Reconnaissance (Military); Target Acquisition)
medium-range unmanned aerial surveillance and target acquisition system; MRUASTAS; medium range unmanned aircraft surveillance and target acquisition system; MRUASTAS
French (Surveillance, détection et reconnaissance (Militaire); Acquisition d'objectif)
système aérien non piloté à moyenne portée de surveillance et d'acquisition d'objectif [proposal, masculine noun]; MRUASTAS [masculine noun]