English (Shooting (Sports))
record target [correct, noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
cible de concours [feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
blanco de concurso [correct, masculine noun]