English (Small Arms; Military Training)
Automatic Scoring Electronic Target [correct]; ASET [correct]
OBS: System marketed by the Newmark Company, from Great Britain.
French (Armes légères; Instruction du personnel militaire)
cible ASET [correct, feminine noun]; ASET [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Système commercialisé par la société britannique Newmark.