English (Aeroindustry)
staff target [correct]
OBS: Swedish industry is now working to meet a staff target for Japan Air Self-Defense aircraft and is due to submit its recommendation in mid 1981.
French (Constructions aéronautiques)
fiche-programme
OBS: L'industrie suédoise étudie actuellement la fiche-programme relative au projet JAS; elle soumettra des recommandations vers le milieu de l'année.