English (Sports Equipment and Accessories; Archery)
target stand [correct]
French (Équipement et accessoires de sport; Tir à l'arc)
panneau de cible [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Tiro con arco)
caballete [correct, masculine noun]