English (Psychological Warfare)
susceptibility [correct, NATO, standardized]
DEF: The vulnerability of a target audience to particular forms of psychological operations approach.
OBS: susceptibility: term and definition and standardized by NATO.
French (Guerre psychologique)
susceptibilité [correct, feminine noun, NATO, standardized]
DEF: Vulnérabilité d'une audience-cible à certaines formes d'opérations psychologiques.
OBS: susceptibilité : terme et définition normalisés par l'OTAN.
Spanish (Guerra psicológica)
susceptibilidad [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Vulnerabilidad de un "blanco audiencia" a determinadas acciones de guerra psicológica.