English (Agriculture - General)
targeted support
OBS: Term adopted by the DTSD - Agriculture (CULSEC).
French (Agriculture - Généralités)
aide sélective
OBS: Terme adopté par le Comité d'uniformisation linguistique de la DSTM - Agriculture (CULSEC).