English (Customs and Excise; National and International Security)
targeting team; targeting unit
French (Douanes et accise; Sécurité nationale et internationale)
équipe de ciblage [feminine noun]
OBS: Lutte contre le trafic de drogues.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Seguridad nacional e internacional)
equipo de reconocimiento [masculine noun]