English (Customs and Excise)
Integrated Tariff of the European Communities [correct]; Taric [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
tarif intégré des Communautés européennes [correct, masculine noun]; Taric [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
Arancel Integrado de las Comunidades Europeas [correct, masculine noun]; Taric [correct, masculine noun]