English (Foreign Trade; Government Contracts)
market access schedule [correct]
CONT: The market access schedules are not simply announcements of tariff rates. They represent commitments not to increase tariffs above the listed rates — the rates are "bound. "For developed countries, the bound rates are generally the rates actually charged.
French (Commerce extérieur; Marchés publics)
liste d'engagements en matière d'accès aux marchés publics [correct, feminine noun]; liste d'engagements en matière d'accès aux marchés [correct, feminine noun]