English (Trade)
zero-for-zero agreement [correct]
DEF: ... a market access agreement where all the participating countries eliminate the same barriers on the same products.
OBS: Although it most frequently refers to tariff elimination, a zero-for-zero agreement could include elimination of non-tariff barriers as well.
French (Commerce)
accord zéro-zéro [correct, masculine noun]; accord de protection zéro-zéro [masculine noun]
DEF: [...] accord sur l'accès au marché où tous les pays participants éliminent les mêmes barrières sur les mêmes produits.
OBS: Bien qu'il fasse habituellement référence à une élimination de tarif, un accord zéro-zéro peut également comprendre l'élimination des barrières non tarifaires.