English (Pricing (Air Transport))
fares and rates agreement [correct, officially approved]; tariff agreement [correct, officially approved]
OBS: fares and rates agreement; tariff agreement : terms officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Tarification (Transport aérien))
accord tarifaire [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: accord tarifaire : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte aéreo))
acuerdo sobre tarifas de pasajeros y carga [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: acuerdo sobre tarifas de pasajeros y carga : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).