English (Federal Laws and Legal Documents)
Treasury Board Regulation [correct, British Columbia]
OBS: A regulation is an order, rule, form, tariff of costs or fees, proclamation, letters patent, commission, warrant, bylaw or other instrument enacted in execution of a power conferred under an Act, or by or under the authority of the Lieutenant Governor. A Treasury Board Regulation is a regulation enacted by Treasury Board in execution of a power conferred under an Act.
French (Lois et documents juridiques fédéraux)
Treasury Board Regulation [correct, British Columbia]