English (International Relations; Trade)
tariff benefit
OBS: Terminology related to the North American Agreement on Labor Cooperation: Canada - United States - Mexico.
French (Relations internationales; Commerce)
avantage tarifaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie de l'Accord nord-américain de coopération dans le domaine du travail : Canada - États-Unis - Mexique.
Spanish (Relaciones internacionales; Comercio)
beneficio arancelario [masculine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el Acuerdo de Cooperación Laboral de América del Norte: Canadá - Estados Unidos - México.