English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff binding [correct, noun]; tariff concession [correct, noun]
DEF: ... a [country’s] contractual undertaking, usually as the result of negotiations, not to exceed the tariff level on a good as entered in that country’s tariff schedule.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
consolidation tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]; concession tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: [...] engagement contractuel, pris habituellement à l'issue de négociations, de ne pas dépasser le niveau du droit de douane visant une marchandise, tel qu'il figure dans la liste tarifaire du pays qui s'engage.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
consolidación de arancel aduanero [correct, feminine noun]; consolidación de arancel de aduana [correct, feminine noun]; consolidación arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]; consolidación de derechos arancelarios [feminine noun]; concesión arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Otorgamiento de un arancel preferencial a las importaciones procedentes de determinados países a los cuales se desee otorgar mayores facilidades de acceso al mercado que las que se otorgan a los productos procedentes del resto del mundo.