English (Copyright)
per-concert royalty rate [correct]
CONT: The tariff that the parties are asking the Board to certify for 2013 and 2014 is identical to the tariff that the Board certified for the years 2008 to 2012, except for the per-concert royalty rates.
French (Droits d'auteur)
taux de redevance par concert [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Le tarif que les parties demandent à la Commission d’homologuer pour les années 2013 et 2014 est identique au tarif que la Commission a homologué pour les années 2008 à 2012, sauf pour les taux de redevance par concert.