English (Hydraulic Hoisting and Lifting)
hydraulic lift ram
CONT: hydraulic lift ram for raising boat at dock(Tariff Board)
French (Levage hydraulique)
élévateur hydraulique [masculine noun]
CONT: un élévateur hydraulique pour lever le vaisseau du dock