English (Translation; Language Problems)
reads as follows
OBS: which reads in part Tariff Board settings A393
French (Traduction; Problèmes de langue)
est ainsi conçu; est rédigé ainsi; comme il suit
OBS: mieux que: se lit ainsi libellé en partie comme suit-Tariff Board sittings A-393