English (Transportation)
special service tariff [correct]
DEF: A tariff containing charges and/or rules governing switching, storage, demurrage reconsignment, diversion, and so on.
French (Transports)
tarif de service spécial [masculine noun]
DEF: Tarif comprenant les prix et/ou les règles régissant manoeuvres, magasinage, chômage ou surestarie, changement de destination, déroutement, etc.