English (Courts; Rules of Court; Administrative Law)
judicial fees [correct, plural]
CONT: In civil matters, judicial fees are established in accordance with the amounts set out in the following tariffs : the “tariff of judicial fees of advocates. ”
OBS: judicial fees: term usually used in the plural in this context.
French (Tribunaux; Règles de procédure; Droit administratif)
droits judiciaires [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: droits judiciaires : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel dans ce contexte.