English (Water Transport; Shipping and Delivery)
tariff-filing conference
OBS: Source(s): Annual review 1993, p. 74.
French (Transport par eau; Expédition et livraison)
conférence qui dépose un tarif [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Examen annuel 1993, p. 73.