English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff provision [correct]
DEF: A heading, subheading, or tariff item.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
disposition tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Position, sous-position ou numéro tarifaire.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
disposición arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]