English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
tariff increase [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
relèvement tarifaire [correct, masculine noun]; majoration tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
incremento de los aranceles [masculine noun]