English (Customs and Excise)
component of chief
OBS: the provisions of tariff item 711 that relate to the component of chief value
French (Douanes et accise)
élément de valeur dominante [masculine noun]
OBS: aux dispositions de la position tarifaire 711 qui se rapportent à l'élément de valeur dominante