English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
tariff level [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
niveau tarifaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
nivel arancelario [masculine noun]