English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff line [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
ligne tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
línea arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]; renglón arancelario [correct, masculine noun]