English (Pricing (Rail Transport))
local tariff
DEF: A tariff containing rates applicable only between stations located on the same transportation line.
French (Tarification (Transport par rail))
tarif réseau [masculine noun]
DEF: Publication tarifaire contenant les prix de transport applicables entre des points situés sur une même ligne de transport.