English (Government Contracts; Estimating (Construction))
price schedule [correct]; schedule of prices [correct]; unit price table [correct]
CONT: Tariff. A document, approved by the responsible regulatory agency, listing the terms and conditions, including a schedule of prices, under which utility services will be provided.
French (Marchés publics; Évaluation et estimation (Construction))
bordereau de prix [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Contratos gubernamentales; Evaluación y estimación (Construcción))
lista de precios [correct, feminine noun]