English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff listing
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
liste de positions tarifaires [feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
listado arancelario [masculine noun]