English (Customs and Excise)
tariff negotiations [correct, plural]
French (Douanes et accise)
négociations tarifaires [correct, feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
negociaciones arancelarias [correct, feminine noun, plural]