English (Pricing (Air Transport); Statutes and Regulations (Transportation); Air Transport)
tariff session
OBS: Used for example in the following sentence : Fare structures and types should be radically simplified and the number of IATA tariff sessions reduced.
French (Tarification (Transport aérien); Législation et réglementation (Transports); Transport aérien)
nombre et fréquence des conférences tarifaires
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l'OACI.