English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
tariff peak [correct]
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
crête tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
máximo arancelario [correct, masculine noun]; cresta arancelaria [correct, feminine noun]