English (Foreign Trade)
duty remission agreement [correct]
DEF: Duty remission agreements are used as an instrument of tariff policy to assist the export performance of certain companies and to support industrial rationalization.
French (Commerce extérieur)
accord relatif à une remise de droits de douane [proposal, masculine noun]