English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
differential tariff [correct]
DEF: A tariff that gives preference to, or discriminates against, certain items from a nation or group of nations, or a combination of both.
OBS: Compare with differential duty.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
tarif différentiel [masculine noun]
OBS: Comparer avec droit différentiel.
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Comercio exterior)
tarifa diferencial [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Comparar con arancel diferencial.