English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
nominal tariff rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
taux de droit nominal [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
tipo arancelario nominal [correct, masculine noun]