English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
statutory tariff rate [correct]; statutory rate [correct]
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
taux tarifaire statutaire [correct, masculine noun]; taux statutaire [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
tipo legal [masculine noun]