English (Pricing (Road Transport))
emergency rate tariff
OBS: Rens. Gazette officielle du Québec
French (Tarification (Transport routier))
tarification d'urgence [feminine noun]; tarif d'urgence [masculine noun]
OBS: (transports) 119gp/22.6.73