English (Customs and Excise)
lines of a tariff schedule
OBS: lines of a tariff schedule : term extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Douanes et accise)
positions d'un barème de droits de douane [feminine noun]
OBS: positions d'un barème de droits de douane : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.