English (Bedding)
mattress of cellular rubber [correct]; cellular rubber mattress [correct]
OBS: Source : United States Tariff Schedule, 1988.
French (Literie)
matelas en caoutchouc alvéolaire [correct]; matelas en matières plastiques alvéolaires [correct]