English (Customs and Excise)
tariff structure [correct]
French (Douanes et accise)
structure du tarif [correct, feminine noun]; structure du tarif douanier [correct, feminine noun]; structure tarifaire [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos)
estructura del arancel aduanero [correct, feminine noun]; estructura del arancel de aduanas [correct, feminine noun]; estructura arancelaria [feminine noun]