English (Customs and Excise; Ports)
model port tariff structure
OBS: UNDP [United Nations Development Programme]/ESCAP [Economic and Social Commission for Asia and the Pacific].
French (Douanes et accise; Ports)
modèle de barèmes portuaires [masculine noun]
Spanish (Aduana e impuestos internos; Puertos)
estructura modelo de aranceles portuarios