English (Foreign Trade)
trade preference [correct]
DEF: Trade concessions, usually preferential tariff treatment, granted by a country to certain nations but not to others.
French (Commerce extérieur)
préférence commerciale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior)
preferencia comercial [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Es usado, indistintamente con el término "preferencia arancelaria", el cual se refiere al tratamiento arancelario más favorable, que el concedido a otros países (que se encuentran fuera del arreglo preferencial).