English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise)
tariff elasticities of trade flows
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise)
élasticité des flux commerciaux en fonction des droits de douane [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos)
elasticidad de las corrientes comerciales en función de los derechos de aduana [correct, feminine noun]