English (Foreign Trade; Economic Co-operation and Development)
grant most-favoured-nation treatment tariff rates; grant most-favoured-nation tariff rates
French (Commerce extérieur; Coopération et développement économiques)
accorder à un autre pays le tarif de la nation la plus favorisée