English (International Criminal Law; Pricing (Air Transport); Air Transport)
tariff violation
CONT: The ICAO Assembly has adopted a series of resolutions referring to the problems of tariff violation and enforcement.
French (Droit pénal international; Tarification (Transport aérien); Transport aérien)
violation des tarifs
OBS: Renseignement obtenu de l'OACI.