English (Air Transport)
test ticket [correct]
OBS: (tariff violation).
French (Transport aérien)
billet test [correct, masculine noun]; billet d'essai [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: (non-respect des tarifs).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
billete de prueba [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: infracción de las tarifas.