English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
aid to taxiing [correct]
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
aide de circulation à la surface [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Pilotaje y navegación aérea)
ayuda para el rodaje [correct, feminine noun]